Join Today

$100 sign-up bonus

Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

June 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Jun '1821

Time
Track
SAF Vaal
8:45 am UK Chelmsford City
9:10 am UK Ripon
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot Pick 4
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:50 pm UK Lingfield
1:00 pm IRE Leopardstown
1:00 pm IRE Pick 6
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm UK Ffos Las
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Laurel Simulcast
4:45 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
9:20 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Jun '1822

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:15 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Market Rasen
8:50 am UK Redcar
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot Pick 4
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Limerick
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:40 pm UK Wetherby
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm IRE Down Royal
12:50 pm UK Newmarket
12:55 pm UK Ayr
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:05 pm Belmont Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Energy Downs
5:15 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Lethbridge
8:00 pm Sandy Downs
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:25 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Northlands Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:25 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH