Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Oct '1925

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:00 am IND Pune
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:10 am UK Newbury
8:50 am UK Doncaster
9:00 am UK Cheltenham
11:00 am SAF Greyville
12:10 pm IRE Dundalk
12:10 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
Laurel Park
12:25 pm UK Newcastle
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:15 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm URU Las Piedras
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:35 pm Woodbine
3:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Laurel Simulcast
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
Evangeline Downs QH
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:05 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:15 pm New Zealand
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:10 pm Australia
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Oct '1926

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
6:50 am SAF Kenilworth
8:15 am UK Kelso
8:20 am IRE Leopardstown
8:20 am IRE Pick 6
8:40 am UK Newbury
8:45 am UK Doncaster
9:00 am UK Cheltenham
9:05 am IRE Galway
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:50 am UK Chelmsford City
11:50 am URU Maronas
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
Laurel Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
12:45 pm Belmont Park
12:45 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Zia Park
Oak Grove (H)
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:05 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:15 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Laurel Simulcast
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:05 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:40 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
11:59 pm KOR Busan
11:59 pm Sha Tin (HK)
$200 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires
Quick Links