Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Oct '1930

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
7:00 am SAF Greyville
7:15 am Happy Valley (HK)
8:50 am UK Nottingham
9:10 am UK Fakenham
9:30 am UK Taunton
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Simulcast
12:40 pm UK Kempton
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:50 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm IRE Dundalk
1:00 pm IRE Pick 6
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Woodbine
Mountaineer
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:05 pm New Zealand
8:05 pm Remington Park
10:30 pm Australia

Oct '1931

Time
Track
6:40 am SAF Vaal
8:50 am UK Lingfield
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am IRE Clonmel
UK Newton Abbot
9:45 am UK Stratford
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Fillies-Distaff
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Juv Turf-Turf
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Juv-Classic
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Fri
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Fri Adv
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:40 pm UK Kempton
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
Finger Lakes
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:35 pm New Zealand
10:15 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan
$200 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires
Quick Links