Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Oct '1931

Time
Track
6:40 am SAF Vaal
8:50 am UK Lingfield
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am IRE Clonmel
UK Newton Abbot
9:45 am UK Stratford
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Fillies-Distaff
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Juv Turf-Turf
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Juv-Classic
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Fri
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Fri Adv
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:40 pm UK Kempton
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
Finger Lakes
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:35 pm New Zealand
10:15 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Nov '191

Time
Track
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am IRE Down Royal
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:55 am UK Uttoxeter
9:20 am UK Wetherby
11:00 am SAF Greyville
11:45 am UK Newcastle
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Sat
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Sat Adv
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Plainridge (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:15 pm IRE Dundalk
1:45 pm Santa Anita
2:00 pm Churchill Downs
2:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
2:10 pm BC Head 2 Head Fri
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:10 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:25 pm Woodbine
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:50 pm BC Double Juv Turf-Turf
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:30 pm BC Double Fillies-Distaff
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm BC Double Juv-Classic
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Hoosier Park (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
$200 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires
Quick Links