Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Oct '195

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:20 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Durbanville
8:45 am UK Redcar
8:50 am UK Fontwell
9:00 am UK Ascot
9:05 am IRE Gowran
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:40 am URU Las Piedras
12:20 pm Belmont Park
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
12:30 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm Zia Park
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Fresno
4:15 pm Hastings Park
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:15 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:50 pm Australia
11:59 pm Sha Tin (HK)

Oct '196

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:45 am SAF Greyville
8:30 am IRE Pick 6
8:45 am UK Kelso
9:10 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:45 pm Belmont Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
3:00 pm URU Maronas
3:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Fresno
4:15 pm Hastings Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:00 pm Australia
11:35 pm Australia Harness (H)
$200 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires
Quick Links