Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

November 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Nov '191

Time
Track
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:00 am UK Newmarket
8:40 am IRE Down Royal
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:55 am UK Uttoxeter
9:20 am UK Wetherby
11:00 am SAF Greyville
11:45 am UK Newcastle
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Sat
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Sat Adv
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Plainridge (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:15 pm IRE Dundalk
1:45 pm Santa Anita
2:00 pm Churchill Downs
2:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
2:10 pm BC Head 2 Head Fri
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:10 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:25 pm Woodbine
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:50 pm BC Double Juv Turf-Turf
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:30 pm BC Double Fillies-Distaff
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm New Zealand
6:55 pm Western Fair Raceway (H)
7:00 pm BC Double Juv-Classic
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Hoosier Park (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Nov '192

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
6:45 am SAF Kenilworth
7:00 am SAF Turffontein
7:45 am UK Newmarket
8:25 am UK Ascot
8:35 am UK Ayr
8:40 am IRE Down Royal
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Wetherby
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Finger Lakes
12:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:30 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:45 pm URU Las Piedras
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm Santa Anita
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
2:15 pm Churchill Downs
2:30 pm Golden Gate Fields
2:30 pm Remington Park
2:35 pm Turf Paradise
2:55 pm BC Head 2 Head Sat
3:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:05 pm New Zealand
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:20 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
9:00 pm Japan Racing
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:55 pm Australia
11:59 pm Sha Tin (HK)
$100 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires