Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

November 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Nov '1916

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:00 am IND Kolkata
5:00 am SAF Turffontein
6:15 am SAF Kenilworth
6:55 am UK Lingfield
7:05 am UK Cheltenham
7:10 am UK Uttoxeter
7:15 am IRE Punchestown
7:30 am UK Wetherby
10:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:15 am UK Wolverhampton
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:55 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:05 pm Woodbine
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm New Zealand
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Japan Racing
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
8:50 pm Australia
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
Century Mile Harness (H)
11:15 pm Sha Tin (HK)

Nov '1917

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Mumbai
6:05 am SAF Greyville
7:05 am IRE Pick 6
7:05 am IRE Punchestown
7:15 am IRE Cork
7:25 am UK Fontwell
7:45 am UK Cheltenham
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm URU Maronas
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:20 pm Gulfstream Park West
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
8:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Australia Harness (H)
9:15 pm Australia
9:20 pm Australia Harness 2 (H)
$100 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires