Simulcast Calendar

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

November 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Nov '199

Time
Track
4:55 am SAF Vaal
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:45 am SAF Kenilworth
7:00 am IRE Naas
7:10 am UK Kelso
UK Doncaster
7:25 am UK Aintree
7:40 am UK Wincanton
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:40 am UK Southwell
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm URU Las Piedras
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Woodbine
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm New Zealand
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Japan Racing
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:00 pm Australia
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)

Nov '1910

Time
Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:40 am SAF Greyville
7:05 am IRE Navan
7:05 am IRE Pick 6
7:45 am UK Sandown
7:55 am UK Ffos Las
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Aqueduct
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:50 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:30 pm URU Maronas
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Australia
10:00 pm Australia Harness (H)
$100 Sign Up Bonus
Log In
My Twinspires